ALTAVESTFinancial
Multi-chain · BSC + TRC20

Vest digital assets the structured way.

ALTAVEST FINANCIAL turns your position into a disciplined vesting schedule — with a simple, transparent reward for the people you introduce directly.

✓ Deposits via NOWPayments✓ Transparent ledger✓ KYC-ready
4
Investment plans
5%
Direct referral reward
1
Referral level — no downlines
2
Supported networks
How it works

Three steps to a vesting position

1

Choose a plan

Pick a vesting tier from Starter, Growth, Premium or Elite and fund your position in USDT on BSC or TRC20.

2

Vest on schedule

Your position unlocks over the tier's term after its cliff. Any profit is declared daily from real platform performance — it varies, may be zero, and is never guaranteed.

3

Introduce others

Share your referral code. Earn a transparent 5% when someone you introduce directly opens a plan.

Vesting plans

Choose your tier

Review the plan terms below. Figures are illustrative targets only, not guaranteed returns; actual outcomes may vary and losses are possible.

Starter

5% direct referral
10% /per 24 hours

Entry plan with a 24-hour review and compounding interval.

Minimum deposit
$100
Maximum deposit
$999
  • ✓Duration: 24 hours
  • ✓Compounds every 24 hours
  • ✓5% direct referral commission, subject to published terms
  • ✓Illustrative target only; not guaranteed
View registration details

Growth

5% direct referral
22% /after 48 hours

A two-day plan with a 48-hour review and compounding interval.

Minimum deposit
$1,000
Maximum deposit
$4,999
  • ✓Duration: 48 hours
  • ✓Compounds every 48 hours
  • ✓5% direct referral commission, subject to published terms
  • ✓Illustrative target only; not guaranteed
View registration details

Premium

5% direct referral
75% /after 7 days

A seven-day plan with a weekly review and compounding interval.

Minimum deposit
$5,000
Maximum deposit
$19,000
  • ✓Duration: 7 days
  • ✓Compounds every 7 days
  • ✓5% direct referral commission, subject to published terms
  • ✓Illustrative target only; not guaranteed
View registration details

Elite

5% direct referral
15% /daily, up to 30 days

A 30-day plan with daily compounding, subject to the stated terms.

Minimum deposit
$20,000
Maximum deposit
Unlimited
  • ✓Duration: 30 days
  • ✓Compounds every 24 hours
  • ✓5% direct referral commission, subject to published terms
  • ✓Illustrative target only; not guaranteed
View registration details
PlanIllustrative targetMinimumMaximumDuration
Starter10% / 24 hours$100$99924 hours
Growth22% / 48 hours$1,000$4,99948 hours
Premium75% / 7 days$5,000$19,0007 days
Elite15% daily$20,000Unlimited30 days

Referral reward

A 5% direct referral commission may apply only under the published referral terms and applicable law.

5%
of your direct referral’s plan, accrued to your ledger and released by an operator from realized revenue.
Risk & compliance notice. Digital-asset products carry risk, including loss of principal. Profit is declared each day from actual platform performance — it varies, may be zero, and is never guaranteed; past results do not predict future results. Referral rewards are accrued and released only from realized platform revenue after identity verification (KYC/AML). Availability depends on your jurisdiction. This is not financial advice.
Referral program

One level. Direct referrals only.

You earn a single published rate on the vesting plans opened by people you introduced directly — nothing on their referrals. Earnings accrue to your ledger and are released from realized platform revenue.

5%
on the vesting plan opened by each person you introduce directly
No second level. No downline percentages. No recruitment chain.

Direct referrals only

One level, one published rate. You never earn from other people's recruits — there is no downline structure.

Accrual ledger

Commissions post to an auditable ledger the moment a downline position is confirmed. No opaque math.

Compliance-first payout

Rewards are released only from real platform revenue after KYC/AML — never funded by new deposits.

Our Services

Building smarter financial futures

Altavest Financial provides financial market insights, investment education, portfolio-planning resources and digital-asset market information to support informed financial decisions.

Altavest Financial market services
Networks

Deposit on the rails you already use

B

Binance Smart Chain

BEP-20 USDT deposits. Fast, low-fee settlement on BSC.

T

TRON — TRC20

TRC20 USDT deposits. Ultra-low fees on the TRON network.

Risk & regulatory disclosure

Digital assets are volatile and you may lose some or all of your principal. Profit is declared daily from actual platform performance — it varies, may be zero, and is never guaranteed. Past results do not predict future results.

Referral rewards reflect genuine platform activity and are released only from realized revenue after identity verification. They are never funded by the deposits of newer participants.

Products and referral earnings may be unavailable or restricted in your jurisdiction. Eligibility, KYC/AML checks, and local law apply.

Nothing on this platform constitutes financial, investment, legal, or tax advice, or a solicitation where prohibited. Consult a licensed professional.

Ready to open your first position?

Join ALTAVEST FINANCIAL from $100. Build a vesting schedule in minutes.

Create your account